RWRG NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Riverton Utah, 08/12/00
Entry of 30 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Jack Lewis

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 2532 Ascot Ascot Vitesse Burlingame 25.00   4.00  
2 2610 Wiseguy Vitesse Roi D'y's Burlingame 21.50   2.00  
3 2595 Q Dreams Quik Enuf Mcmath 19.00 4.00    
4 2564 Zip Dreams Zipping By Bradley 17.50      
5 2771 Neoptolemus Kentfield's Neoptolemus Woolf 15.50 2.00    
6 2594 Bubba Kenro's Bubba Tuff Mcmath 13.00      
7 2804 Jazz Dreams Shes Got The Jazz Bradley 12.00      
8 2777 Tighe Whoapats Tibernia Jensen 12.00      
9 2730 Taipan Elektra's Taipan Cranor 11.50      
10 2611 Onyx Dreams Canadian Mist Judd 10.00      
11 2652 Bayou Lyth Bayou Bates 10.00      
12 2822 Rascal Relentless Jumpin' Jack Flash Barringer 10.00      
13 2770 Atalanta Kentfield's Atalanta Woolf 9.00      
14 2693 Streaka Ringdove Santolina Jensen 8.00      
15 2628 Adel Kentfield Bitterblo Adelaine Woolf 8.00      
16 2434 Huckleberry Windyglen's Huckleberry Mill 7.00      
17 2670 Andromeda Kentfield Andromeda Elektra Woolf/Brown 5.00      
18 2676 Cobra Donmars The Eyes Have It Cuthrell 5.00     S
19 2680 Duffy Macduff Vitesse Burlingame 5.00     S
20 2518 Babe I Got You Babe Woolf 4.00      
21 2828 Doubletime Donmar-quixand Double Time Cutherell/Sanders 3.00     S
22 2608 Puccini Vitesse Puccini Burlingame 3.00     S
23 2342 Berry Kenro's Blackberry Sunday Mcmath 3.00     S
24 2492 Rikki Sunhill's Dauntless Clark 2.00     S
25 2593 Megan Wildwind Sand N' Sable Bates 0.00      
26 2833 Cheyenne Cajen Cheyenne Bates 0.00      
27 2534 Forrest Dreams Forrest Gump Bradley 0.00     S
28 2408 Copper Windyglen's David Copperfiel Bradley 0.00     S
29 2601 Mattie Reata's Waltzing Mathilda Lewis 0.00     S
30 1592 Stephanie Reata's Stephanie Of Wyndsor M Lewis/bali 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Atalanta, Doubletime, Rikki, Stevie, Megan, Cheyenne
Race 2 Jazz, Berry, Rascal, Adel, Mattie, Cobra
Race 3 Streaka, Andromeda, Huck, Forrest, Copper, Babe
Race 4 Taipan, Neo, Duffy, Tighe, Onyx, Bayou
Race 5 Yysguy, Zip, Q, Ascot, Puccini, Bubba

Program 2
Race 1 Adel, Cobra, Babe, Megan, Cheyenne
Race 2 Onyx, Tighe, Bayou, Rikki
Race 3 Bubba, Duffy, Huck, Rascal, Doubletime
Race 4 Ascot, Neo, Atalanta, Puccini, Andromeda
Race 5 Q, Zip, Yysguy, Jazz, Taipan, Streaka

Program 3
Race 1 Bayou, Rascal, Cobra, Babe, Megan, Cheyenne
Race 2 Tighe, Huck, Andromeda, Adel, Doubletime
Race 3 Neo, Onyx, Bubba, Taipan, Streaka
Race 4 Ascot, Q, Yysguy, Zip, Jazz, Atalanta

Program 4
Race 1 Rascal, Adel, Babe, Megan, Cheyenne
Race 2 Taipan, Bayou, Streaka, Andromeda
Race 3 Onyx, Huck, Atalanta
Race 4 Ascot, Yysguy, Neo/Zip, Q, Jazz