RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento, CA, 01/28/05
Entry of 30 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Jen Jensen

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3151 Rocs High-tone's You Roc Me Pauley 25.00   4.00  
2 3152 Wendigo Quix-high Wendigo Pauley/Heiniger 24.00   2.00  
3 3242 Cooper Ringdove Cooper Eaton Underwood 18.50      
4 3167 Peja Windyglen Sharp Shooter Swank 16.00      
5 2929 Parker Ringdove Parker Eaton Underwood 15.00      
6 3268 Oski Vitesse Harebrain Oscat Ferry/Oace 14.00 4.00    
7 3092 Lace Windyglen's Blew By You Flaven 13.00 2.00    
8 2845 Ticket Pdq's Faster N Speedn Ticket Smith 12.00      
9 3040 Patches Windyglens Apache Tear Judd 11.00      
10 2890 Kenya Kenya Of Windyglen Livingston 10.00      
11 3170 Indie Windyglen Silverun Formula1 Kors 9.50      
12 3034 Dolce Kentfield Dolce Vita Elektra Brown/Woolf 8.00      
13 3082 Kekei Windyglen's Wheel Of Fortune Perry 7.00      
14 3290 Cash Wannago Man In Black Armstrong 7.00      
15 3138 Samantha Windyglens Bewitched Estes 7.00      
16 3251 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 7.00      
17 3087 Star Windyglen's Starlite Express Charron 6.00      
18 2994 Antigone Kentfield's Antigone Woolf 5.00      
19 3068 Hamish Kentfield Ben Nevis Daly 4.00      
20 2795 Jack Windyglens Jumpin Jack Flash Estes 4.00      
21 2858 Maggie Vitesse Weabe Magic Moment Swank/Swank 3.00      
22 2846 Deuce Windyglen's Deuces Wild Charron 3.00      
23 2880 Coalby Coalby Of Wyndsor Balint 3.00     S
24 3313 Rogie Aragon Aus Dem Gnomenhain Jensen/Leinbach 3.00     S
25 3238 Scout Summit Gingerbread Man Herald 2.00      
26 2590 Thumper Windyglen's Dust Bunny Oace/Ferry 2.00     S
27 3319 Monty Starline's Lord Montgomery Mcguire 0.00      
28 3326 Blaze Wirtu's Salem Born Blaze Edwards 0.00     S
29 2936 Mushka Mushka Of Veritas Oace/Ferry 0.00     S
30 2537 Nala Nala Of Windyglen Johnson 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Mr. Darcy of Wyndsor Balint 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 Mr. Darcy
Race 1 Star, Rogie, Thumper, Blaze, Scout, Monty
Race 2 Indie, Lace, Lorca, Cash, Dolce, Coalby
Race 3 Ticket, Hamish, Antigone, Maggie, Jack, Nala
Race 4 Oski/Patches (T), Kenya, Kekei, Mushka
Race 5 Wendigo, Rocs, Cooper, Parker, Peja, Samantha

Program 2
Pup 1 Mr. Darcy
Race 1 Dolce, Coalby, Scout, Blaze, Monty
Race 2 Kekei, Deuce, Cash, Maggie, Jack
Race 3 Lace, Samantha, Kenya, Lorca, Antigone
Race 4 Peja, Parker, Patches, Oski, Hamish
Race 5 Rocs, Wendigo, Cooper, Ticket, Indie, Star

Program 3
Pup 1 Mr. Darcy
Race 1 Cash, Antigone, Jack, Maggie, Scout, Monty
Race 2 Oski, Dolce, Kenya/Hamish (T), Lorca, Deuce
Race 3 Parker, Patches, Kekei, Indie, Samantha, Star
Race 4 Wendigo, Rocs, Cooper, Peja, Lace, Ticket

Program 4
Race 1 Lorca, Maggie, Jack, Scout, Monty, Deuce
Race 2 Kenya, Indie, Samantha, Hamish, Star, Antigone
Race 3 Oski, Ticket, Patches, Kekei, Dolce, Cash
Race 4 Rocs, Cooper, Wendigo, Peja, Parker, Lace