CCRR NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Lewisville, IN , 07/03/05
Entry of 22 adults and 2 puppies
Results submitted by Karen Estis

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3039 Valkyrie Quixand On Any Sunday Heiniger 27.00   3.00  
2 3407 Gabi Village Gossip Wilcox 20.00 3.00 1.00  
3 3320 Zeke Windwalker Zantanon Downey 18.00      
4 3304 Norah Bluenotes Nightingale Burrus 14.00 0.50    
5 3270 Zumi Windwalker Andale Estis 14.00 0.50    
6 3321 Derby Windwalker Panzarita Taylor/Downey 13.00      
7 3305 Cougar Bluenotes Hurts So Good Burrus 13.00      
8 3130 Reilly Dreams Rising Star Wilcox 11.00      
9 3205 Shine Y-notz Doubl Dose O'sunshine Henry/Porter 9.00      
10 3408 Vegas Do It Wild And Get Lucky Kelsey 7.00      
11 3325 Rita Notorious Vitoria Perkins 6.00     S
12 2800 Jive Lyth Jump Jive Cramer 5.00     S
13 3186 Star Windwalker Star Spangled Estis 5.00     S
14 3185 Cassie Cyrano's Cassandra Crossing Estis 3.00      
15 3409 Zep Wildabout Sae Si Petty Gossip Kelsey 3.00     S
16 2972 Darby Cajen Lakota Wilcox 3.00     S
17 3006 Charlie Cara Sardonyx By Design Wilcox 2.00      
18 3410 Hobbes Dengales Seemy Sandtrap Mattingly 2.00     S
19 2740 Arrow Shoreline's Sheffield Arrow Burrus 2.00     S
20 3405 Gateway Windwalker Chicaro Impala Snyder 2.00     S
21 3324 Riley Karasar's Legacy At Jaama Antonak/Hanno 0.00     S
22 3210 Jenai Jenai El Kandahar Burrus 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 NOTORIOUS WEAVERS POET WEIR 15.00  
2 LYTH SULTAN OF SWING DELONG 6.00 S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 PETE, SULTAN
Race 1 ZUMI, GABI, GATEWAY(SCR), ZEP, VEGAS, HOBBES-M
Race 2 SHINE, DARBY-W(SCR), CHARLIE-W, RILEY-A, JENAI (SCR)
Race 3 STAR(SCR), RITA, REILLY-W, JIVE, CASSIE
Race 4 VALKYRIE, ZEKE, NORAH/DERBY(TIE), COUGAR, ARROW(SCR

Program 2
Pup 1 PETE, SULTAN(SCR)
Race 1 JIVE(SCR), ZEP, VEGAS, RILEY-A, CASSIE, HOBBES
Race 2 GABI, COUGAR, REILLY-W, RITA, CHARLIE-
Race 3 ZUMI, VALKYRIE, NORAH, ZEKE, DERBY

Program 3
Pup 1 PETE
Race 1 VEGAS, CASSIE, HOBBES(SCR), CHARLIE-W, RILEY-A(SCR)
Race 2 REILLY-W, RITA(SCR), COUGAR, SHINE, ZEP(SCR)
Race 3 VALKYRIE, GABI, ZEKE, DERBY, NORAH, ZUMI

Program 4
Race 1 COUGAR, SHINE, REILLY-W, VEGAS, CASSIE, CHARLIE-W
Race 2 VALKYRIE, GABI, ZEKE, NORAH, DERBY, ZUMI