RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Wheatland, CA , 06/25/04
Entry of 23 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Jen Jensen

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3242 Cooper Ringdove Cooper Eaton Underwood 27.00   3.00  
2 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 21.00 3.00 1.00  
3 3403 Bud Lite Rosmor Kickin Grass Morhardt 17.00 1.00    
4 3171 Hemmy Vitesse Full Throttle Rosko 15.50      
5 3252 Alcaeus Kentfield Alcaeus Elektra Woolf/Brown 14.00      
6 2929 Parker Ringdove Parker Eaton Underwood 14.00      
7 2870 Cinder Dreams Burnin Down The House Swank/Swank 13.00      
8 3170 Indie Windyglen Silverun Formula1 Kors 11.50      
9 3087 Star Windyglen's Starlite Express Charron 11.00      
10 2846 Deuce Windyglen's Deuces Wild Charron 11.00      
11 3372 Annie Shenanigans Griffith 9.00      
12 3082 Kekei Windyglen's Wheel Of Fortune Perry 9.00      
13 3251 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 8.00      
14 2994 Antigone Kentfield's Antigone Woolf 7.00      
15 3308 Breeze Rosmor Rio Osa Brisa Morhardt 7.00      
16 3315 Fulani Serendipity Peregrine Of Gp Gay/Mcneill 6.00      
17 3319 Monty Starline's Lord Montgomery Mcguire 6.00      
18 2880 Coalby Coalby Of Wyndsor Balint 6.00     S
19 2687 Shelby Miss Shelby Of Wyndsor Balint 3.00     S
20 3318 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 3.00     S
21 3380 Rufus Endeavor's Rufus Kellogg 0.00      
22 3238 Scout Summit Gingerbread Man Herald 0.00      
23 3317 Mr Darcy Mr Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Windyglen Rally Time Kors 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 Rally
Race 1 Coalby, Miss Shelby, Monty, Fulani, Rufus, Scout
Race 2 Bud Lite, Deuce, Annie, Miss Darcy, Breeze
Race 3 Indie, Star, Kekei, Lorca/Mr. Darcy (T), Antigone
Race 4 Chip, Cooper, Hemi, Alcaeus, Cinder, Parker

Program 2
Pup 1 Rally
Race 1 Antigone, Miss Darcy, Breeze, Fulani, Rufus, Scout
Race 2 Annie, Lorca, Kekei, Mr. Darcy, Monty
Race 3 Cinder, Alcaeus, Parker, Star, Deuce, Miss Shelby
Race 4 Cooper, Chip, Hemi, Bud Lite, Indie, Coalby

Program 3
Pup 1 Rally
Race 1 Breeze, Fulani, Monty, Rufus, Scout
Race 2 Star, Deuce, Kekei, Lorca
Race 3 Parker, Indie, Annie, Antigone
Race 4 Cooper, Bud Lite, Alcaeus, Chip, Hemi, Cinder

Program 4
Race 1 Lorca, Fulani, Monty, Rufus, Scout
Race 2 Deuce, Kekei, Antigone, Breeze
Race 3 Parker, Star, Indie, Annie
Race 4 Cooper, Chip, Hemi, Bud Lite, Cinder, Alcaeus