CCRR NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Carthage IN, 06/02/2007
Entry of 30 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Karen Estis

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3593 Tug Vitesse Full Pull Costello 26.00 4.00 4.00  
2 3422 Pete Notorious Weavers Poet Weir 20.00 2.00 2.00  
3 3321 Derby Windwalker Panzarita Taylor/Downey 19.50      
4 3594 Zandy Wildabout Windwalker Downey 18.00      
5 3600 Hayley Wildabout Windwalker Stargaze Rees 14.00      
6 3305 Cougar Bluenotes Hurts So Good Burrus 13.00      
7 3304 Norah Bluenotes Nightingale Burrus 13.00      
8 3676 Junior Windsheen Dashing El Divino Costello 13.00      
9 3413 Zoe Shoremates Daughter Of Zeus Conley 12.00      
10 3411 Gator Quixand Salt Lake Gator Burrus 10.50      
11 3677 Dani Bitterblue's Checkered Flag Perkins/Statler 10.00     D
12 3485 Mason Wildabout Miracle Mason Rees 9.00      
13 3596 Zinfy Wildabout Spirit Of Windwalker Kelsey 8.00      
14 3678 Mischa Owlwatch Jete From Heaven Corduan 8.00      
15 3358 Cora Windwalker Azeri Black 7.00     S
16 3603 Jeol Classic Streets Of Pure Gold Costello 6.00      
17 3409 Zep Wildabout Sae Si Petty Gossip Kelsey 5.00      
18 3602 Dutch Wildhare Cowboy Cadillac Costello 5.00      
19 3599 Henry Comet's Rocky Mountain News Costello 5.00      
20 3679 Chili Wheatland True Tribute Magee 5.00     S
21 3270 Zumi Windwalker Andale Estis 5.00     S
22 3531 Cami Nightwind Camilla Of Fortune Jones 4.00      
23 3529 Paris Lookout Children At Play Stewart 3.00     S
24 3532 Gabby Shams Ms Big Talker Jones 3.00      
25 3601 Raglan Lyth Raglan Delong 3.00      
26 3680 Burnie Nightwind Fire N'ice Jones 2.00     S
27 2800 Jive Lyth Jump Jive Cramer 2.00     S
28 3417 Tiger Lily Wildabout Tiger Lily Kelsey 0.00      
29 3235 Vanna Capetown Vanity Fair Perkins/Stewart 0.00     S
30 3681 Anna Owlwatch Loves Arabesque Corduan 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Windwalker Unole Feist 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 Lucky
Race 1 Dutch, Joel, Burnie, Gabby, Anna (scr), Tiger Lily
Race 2 Zoe, Raglan, Jive(scr), Mischa/Henry(tie), Cami
Race 3 Gator, Paris, Zumi, Zep, Junior, Mason-R
Race 4 Dani, Chili, Cougar, Zinfy, Vanna(scr), Cora
Race 5 Tug, Deby, Pete, Zandy, Norah, Hayley

Program 2
Pup 1 Lucky
Race 1 Cora, Junior, Mason-R, Cami, Gabby/TigerLily(tie)
Race 2 Zinfy, Zep, Mischa, Henry, Burnie
Race 3 Cougar, Zumi, Hayley, Raglan, Joel
Race 4 Zandy, Norah, Chili, Paris(scr), Dutch
Race 5 Pete, Dani, Derby, Tug, Gator, Zoe

Program 3
Pup 1 Lucky
Race 1 Mason, Gabby, Cami, Tiger Lily, Burnie(scr)
Race 2 Junior, Mischa, Zep, Henry, Joel
Race 3 Hayley, Zinfy, Cora, Raglan, Zumi(ps)
Race 4 Norah, Zoe, Gator, Chili(scr), Dutch
Race 5 Tug, Derby, Zandy, Pete, Cougar, Dani

Program 4
Race 1 Henry, Joel, Cami, Gabby, Tiger Lily, Raglan (oc)
Race 2 Junior, Mischa, Mason-R, Zep, Dutch
Race 3 Hayley, Zoe, Gator, Zinfy, Dani(dq)
Race 4 Tug, Pete, Derby, Zandy, Cougar, Norah