RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento CA, 06/23/2007
Entry of 32 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Kellee Livingston

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 29.00   4.00  
2 3403 Bud Lite Rosmor Kickin Grass Morhardt 18.00   2.00  
3 3542 Poly Vitesse Hippolyta Burlingame 17.00 4.00    
4 3615 Aaron Aaron Vitesse Burlingame 16.00 2.00    
5 3436 Infineon Elektra's Infineon Brown/Daly/Woolf 16.00      
6 3588 Kelso Elektra's Limited Spin Casperson 15.00      
7 3167 Peja Windyglen Sharp Shooter Swank 14.50      
8 3557 Tristan Vitesse Tristan Burlingame 13.00      
9 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 11.00      
10 3171 Hemmy Vitesse Full Throttle Rosko 11.00      
11 2994 Antigone Kentfield's Antigone Woolf 11.00      
12 3435 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 10.00      
13 3389 Rikki Rosmor La Bamba Cutherell 10.00      
14 3632 D'brique Milescross Favrile Grubaugh 10.00      
15 3505 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 8.00      
16 3658 Gabbana Elektra's Spin Control For Ken Brown/Woolf 8.00      
17 3483 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 8.00      
18 3508 Slewpy Living To Race After Midnight Casperson 7.00      
19 3639 Hallie Pennyworth Hallelujah Baby Livingston 7.00      
20 3575 Beren Saesi Melan Pick My Tattoo Grubaugh 7.00      
21 2929 Parker Ringdove Parker Eaton Underwood 6.50      
22 3260 Bessie Grand Prix's Hang On Sloopy Milam 6.00      
23 3484 Fidelio Vitesse Fidelia Burlingame 5.00     S
24 3692 Jack Grand Prix's Dralion Macleod-coffey 3.00     S
25 3558 Rossini Vitesse Rossini Burlingame/Cutherell 3.00     S
26 2870 Cinder Dreams Burnin Down The House Swank/Swank 2.00     S
27 3611 Piper Sunrise Kiss N' Tell Rhodes 2.00     S
28 3612 Pierce Chelsea Constant Craving At Su Rhodes 2.00     S
29 2687 Shelby Miss Shelby Of Wyndsor Balint 2.00     S
30 3170 Indie Windyglen Silverun Formula1 Kors 1.00     S
31 3380 Rufus Endeavor's Rufus Kellogg 0.00      
32 3466 Tessa Endeavor's La Contessa Milam 0.00      

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Ringdove Avery-Eaton Underwood 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 Avery
Race 1 Fidelio, Jack, Miss Shelby, d'Brique, Beren, Tessa
Race 2 Jocasta, Hallie, Piper, Pierce, Rufus
Race 3 Adara, Gabbana, Slewpy, Antigone, Bessie
Race 4 Parker, Hermione, Cinder, Rossini, Indie
Race 5 Hemi, Celaeno, Infineon, Tristan
Race 6 Chip, Bud Lite, Peja, Aaron, Poly, Kelso

Program 2
Pup 1 Avery
Race 1 d'Brique, Beren, Pierce, Tessa, Rufus
Race 2 Rikki, Rossini, Indie & Antigone tie, Bessie
Race 3 Infineon, Tristan, Slewpy, Cinder, Piper
Race 4 Kelso, Gabbana, Hermione, Hallie
Race 5 Poly, Aaron, Celaeno, Fidelio, Jocasta
Race 6 Chip, Bud Lite, Peja, Hemi, Parker, Adara

Program 3
Pup 1 Avery
Race 1 Antigone, Bessie, Beren, Rufus, Tessa
Race 2 Tristan, Slewpy, Hallie, Jack, d'Brique
Race 3 Hermione, Celaeno, Rikki, Fidelio, Jocasta
Race 4 Infineon, Kelso, Adara, Gabbana, Parker
Race 5 Chip, Bud Lite, Peja, Aaron, Poly, Hemi

Program 4
Race 1 d'Brique, Bessie, Beren, Rufus, Tessa
Race 2 Antigone, Jocasta, Hallie
Race 3 Tristan, Rikki, Gabbana, Slewpy, Parker
Race 4 Kelso, Celaeno, Hemi, Hermione, Adara
Race 5 Chip, Poly, Aaron, Infineon, Bud Lite, Peja