CCRR NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Carthage IN, 09/08/07
Entry of 24 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Karen Estis

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3422 Pete Notorious Weavers Poet Weir 23.00 3.00 3.00  
2 3594 Zandy Wildabout Windwalker Downey 20.50 1.00 1.00  
3 3270 Zumi Windwalker Andale Estis 18.00      
4 3596 Zinfy Wildabout Spirit Of Windwalker Kelsey 17.00      
5 3600 Hayley Wildabout Windwalker Stargaze Rees 15.00      
6 3321 Derby Windwalker Panzarita Taylor/Downey 15.00      
7 3679 Chili Wheatland True Tribute Phillips/Magee/Otero 13.00      
8 3305 Cougar Bluenotes Hurts So Good Burrus 11.50      
9 3640 Zircon Wildabout Windwalker Zircon Kelsey/Ehrmann 10.50      
10 3682 Lucky Windwalker Unole Feist/Meiners 10.00      
11 3601 Raglan Lyth Raglan Delong 9.50      
12 3411 Gator Quixand Salt Lake Gator Burrus 8.50      
13 3304 Norah Bluenotes Nightingale Burrus 8.00      
14 3713 Ty Windwalker Typhoon Downey 7.50      
15 3358 Cora Windwalker Azeri Black 7.00      
16 3485 Mason Wildabout Miracle Mason Rees 5.00      
17 3729 Bodie Wilikinig Wildair Simply Bodie Kemerly 5.00      
18 3409 Zep Wildabout Sae Si Petty Gossip Kelsey 5.00     S
19 3730 Leila Wildaire Heavenly Power Kemerly 4.00      
20 3412 Syd Wildabout Saesi Mr Sid Barret Kelsey 3.00     S
21 3604 Ezrin Wildabout Windwalker Amaze Goucher/Kelsey 3.00     S
22 3703 Rudi Wildcard's Runnin' Rudi Freeman 0.00      
23 3704 Beamer Emerald's Razzy Red Beamer Freeman 0.00      
24 3487 Mason Wildair Mr Nick Mason Goucher 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Dreams Bolero DeLong 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 BOLERO
Race 1 LUCKY, EZRIN, BODIE, RUDI, LEILA, BEAMER
Race 2 ZUMI, ZIRC, CHILI, RAGLAN, ZEP, MASON-G
Race 3 COUGAR, GATOR, ZINFY, CORA, MASON-R/SYD(TIE),
Race 4 PETE/ZANDY(TIE), DERBY, HAYLEY, NORAH, TY

Program 2
Pup 1 BOLERO
Race 1 ZEP, SYD, MASON-R, LEILA, MASON-G, BEAMER
Race 2 ZINFY, CHILI, RAGLAN, CORA, RUDI. BODIE
Race 3 HAYLEY, TY/ZIRC(TIE), NORAH, GATOR, EZRIN(SCR)
Race 4 PETE, ZUMI, ZANDY, DERBY, COUGAR, LUCKY

Program 3
Pup 1 BOLERO
Race 1 CORA, MASON-R, LEILA, MASON-G(SCR), RUDI, BEAMER
Race 2 NORAH, GATOR/RAGLAN(TIE), SYD(SCR), BODIE
Race 3 CHILI, TY, LUCKY, COUGAR/ZIRC(TIE), ZEP(SCR)
Race 4 PETE, DERBY, ZINFY, ZUMI, ZANDY, HAYLEY

Program 4
Race 1 RAGLAN, BODIE, LEILA, RUDI, BEAMER
Race 2 ZIRC, GATOR, CORA, MASON-R
Race 3 COUGAR, CHILI, LUCKY, NORAH, TY
Race 4 ZANDY, ZUMI, ZINFY, HAYLEY, PETE, DERBY