WWRC NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Beavercreek OR, 09/15/07
Entry of 32 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Susan Heiniger

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3589 Zuni Oberon Zuni Ekblad 27.00   4.00  
2 3555 Jitterbug Quixand Feel The Beat Heiniger 21.00   2.00  
3 3691 Gunnar Smoking Gun Trowbridge 17.00 4.00    
4 3496 Saphira Quixand Fallen Angel Sanders 15.00 0.67    
5 3654 Solar Shadow Run Solar Eclipse Sowards 15.00 0.67    
6 3591 Truman Dreams Nobody's Fool Fisher 15.00 0.67    
7 3554 Ralph Edwards Oberon Truth Or Consequences Heiniger 13.50     S
8 3657 Nacho Farseer Nacho Of Shadow Run Sowards 12.00      
9 3626 Fu Deja Blue Pratt-israel/Israel 11.50      
10 3664 Pd Sheeza Primo Donna Bowen 10.00      
11 3608 Taz Quixand Anfscd Hopper 10.00      
12 3268 Oski Vitesse Harebrain Oscat Ferry/Oace 8.00      
13 3160 Spirit Blarneystone's Mystic Spirit Mckibbin 8.00      
14 3656 O'brady Lyth Bradox O'shadowrun Sowards 8.00      
15 3700 Cochiti Farseer Cochiti Salts 8.00      
16 3467 Chai Jammin Kashmiri Chai Wilks 8.00      
17 3275 Jesse Shadow Run Jesse James Sowards 8.00      
18 3706 Dude Farseer Jammin' Extra Hot Dude Wilks 7.00      
19 3245 Willow Blarneystone Sunrunner Shusterman 7.00      
20 3455 Jet Nouveau's Auto Pilot Swepston 6.00      
21 3276 Bart Shadow Run Black Bart Sowards 5.00      
22 3456 Slick Nouveau's Black Gold Swepston 5.00      
23 3638 Quinn Blarneystone Legacy Shusterman 5.00      
24 3004 Irish Jammin' Irish Tea Wilks 5.00     S
25 3731 Bo Winfield Sittin' On A Rainbow Harrington 4.00      
26 3348 Ronan Blarneystone Afterburner Shusterman 3.00      
27 3637 Calypso Blarneystone Calypso Shusterman 3.00      
28 3590 Hotrod Quix-high Lightning Mcqueen Heiniger 2.00     S
29 3007 Ruby Jammin' Ruby Mist Of K's Salts 2.00      
30 3343 Fabio Bohem Rendezvous Swepston 0.00      
31 2824 Scoot Scootaway Elliot 0.00      
32 3655 Dally Quixand Blackdahlia At Shadowr Sowards 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Solar, Ronan, Quinn, Calypso, Scoot, Bo
Race 2 O'Brady, Nacho, Willow, Ruby, Fabio
Race 3 Fu, Dude, Jet, Slick, Irish
Race 4 Cochiti, Chai, Bart, Spirit, Jesse
Race 5 Truman, Saphira, Taz, Oski, Dally(scr2)
Race 6 Zuni, RalphEdwards, Gunnar, Jitterbug, PD, HotRod (scr2)

Program 2
Race 1 Irish, Calypso, Ruby, Scoot, Fabio, Bo
Race 2 Oski, Spirit, Willow, Slick, Jesse, Quinn
Race 3 Nacho, Taz, Dude, Bart, Jet, Ronan
Race 4 Jitterbug, Solar, Saphira, PD, O'Brady, Chai
Race 5 Zuni, Gunnar, RalphEdwards, Truman, Fu, Cochiti

Program 3
Race 1 Slick, Jesse, Bo, Fabio, Scoot, Ruby
Race 2 Spirit, Bart, Jet, Ronan, Quinn, Calypso
Race 3 PD, Oski, Dude, Chai, Willow, Irish
Race 4 Saphira, Truman, Fu, Taz, O'Brady, Cochiti
Race 5 Zuni, Gunnar, RalphEdwards (scr4), Jitterbug, Solar, Nacho

Program 4
Race 1 Jesse, Quinn, Bo, Ruby, Fabio, Scoot
Race 2 Chai, Willow, Jet, Ronan, Calypso
Race 3 Taz, O'Brady, Cochiti, Bart, Slick, Irish (pdscr)
Race 4 Truman, Fu, PD, Oski, Spirit, Dude
Race 5 Jitterbug, Zuni, Saphira, Solar, Gunnar, Nacho