Roy, WA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, WWWA, 11/10/07
Entry of 52 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Diane Salts

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3589 Zuni Oberon Zuni Ekblad 29.00   6.00  
2 3554 Ralph Edwards Oberon Truth Or Consequences Heiniger 19.50   4.00  
3 3271 Stuart Vitesse Talk Is Cheap Bassett 19.00   2.00  
4 3664 Pd Sheeza Primo Donna Bowen 18.00 6.00    
5 3691 Gunnar Smoking Gun Trowbridge 16.50      
6 3555 Jitterbug Quixand Feel The Beat Heiniger 16.00      
7 3172 Samson Oberon Samson Ekblad 14.00      
8 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 14.00 4.00    
9 3576 Anaxo Kentfield Anaxo Elektra Woolf 12.50 2.00    
10 3619 Cain Quixand Bfg Of Shannondown Hill 12.00      
11 3496 Saphira Quixand Fallen Angel Sanders 11.00      
12 3565 Ember Shadowrun Sunburn Mackey/Gersich 11.00      
13 3706 Dude Farseer Jammin' Extra Hot Dude Wilks 10.00      
14 3494 Rupert Lyth Moleskin Vernon/Lewis 10.00      
15 3608 Taz Quixand Anfscd Hopper 10.00      
16 3695 Prometheus Dreams Prometheus Unbound Carter 9.00      
17 3252 Alcaeus Kentfield Alcaeus Elektra Woolf/Brown 8.00      
18 3570 Madonna Dreams Tcs Color Is Immaterial Mackey/Gersich 8.00      
19 3461 Mnm Jammin' Tcs Moroccan Mint Mackey/Gersich 8.00      
20 3495 Monkey Jammin White Monkey Paw Of K Salts 8.00      
21 3254 Pistol Blarneystone's Y-notz Top Gun Porter 8.00      
22 3505 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 8.00      
23 3298 Flyboy Quixand Wild Blue Yonder Heiniger/Sanders 7.50      
24 3700 Cochiti Farseer Cochiti Salts 7.00      
25 3740 Tali Dreams Talisman At The Gamble Elliot 7.00      
26 2848 Vicar Lyth Vicar Vernon 7.00      
27 3125 Dewey Dreams Without Further Ado Fisher 7.00     S
28 3591 Truman Dreams Nobody's Fool Fisher 6.00      
29 3251 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 6.00      
30 3160 Spirit Blarneystone's Mystic Spirit Mckibbin 6.00      
31 3467 Chai Jammin Kashmiri Chai Wilks 5.00      
32 3739 Timbits Ringdove Tcs Timbits Mackey-gersich 5.00      
33 3245 Willow Blarneystone Sunrunner Shusterman 5.00      
34 3638 Quinn Blarneystone Legacy Shusterman 5.00      
35 3658 Gabbana Elektra's Spin Control For Ken Brown/Woolf 5.00     S
36 3418 Griz Spin Doctor Trowbridge 5.00     S
37 3655 Dally Quixand Blackdahlia At Shadowr Sowards 5.00     S
38 2998 Lane Blarneystone's Hiddendragon Anti/Anti 4.00      
39 3348 Ronan Blarneystone Afterburner Shusterman 4.00      
40 3343 Fabio Bohem Rendezvous Swepston 4.00      
41 3483 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 3.00      
42 3637 Calypso Blarneystone Calypso Shusterman 3.00      
43 3609 Tiercel Serendipity Night Hawk Levine 3.00      
44 3592 Nimby Quixand Jammin' N.i.m.b.y. O'f Salts 3.00     S
45 3590 Hotrod Quix-high Lightning Mcqueen Heiniger 3.00     S
46 3059 Rosina Vitesse Rosina Burlingame 2.00     S
47 3636 Lark Serendipity Skylark Levine 0.00      
48 3007 Ruby Jammin' Ruby Mist Of K's Salts 0.00      
49 3344 Elvis Champagne Mumms The Word Swepston 0.00      
50 3039 Valkyrie Quixand On Any Sunday Heiniger 0.00     S
51 3563 Thumper Y-notz Tcs Don't Worry Be Happ Mackey/Gersich 0.00     S
52 3306 Spice Blarneystone's Spice Girl Mckibbin 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Windyglen TCS That Sneaky Fox Cagney 18.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Flyboy, Jocasta, Fabio, Ruby, Lark, Elvis
Race 2 Samson, Hotrod, Lane, Tiercel, Ronan
Race 3 MnM, NIMBY, Lorca, Thumper, Calypso
Race 4 Timbits, Adara, Cain, Spirit, Quinn, Spice DNF
Race 5 Dally, Dude, Chai, Willow, Pistol, Vicar
Race 6 Anaxo, Ember, Tali, Valkyrie, Madonna, Gabbana
Race 7 Prometheus, Taz, Rosina, Cochiti, Dewey, Monkey
Race 8 Zuni, Gunnar/PD (T), Celaeno, Rupert, Alcaeus
Race 9 Stuart, RalphEdwards, Grizzly, Jitterbug, Truman, Saphira

Program 2
Pup 1 Fennec
Race 1 Gabbana, Monkey, Ronan, Vicar, Lark, Elvis
Race 2 Madonna, Pistol, Dewey, Quinn, Calypso
Race 3 Cochiti, Spirit, Willow, Tiercel, Ruby
Race 4 Tali, Chai, Lorca, Cain, Lane, Fabio
Race 5 Saphira, Alcaeus, Dude, Adara, NIMBY, Jocasta
Race 6 Jitterbug, Rupert, Celaeno, Truman, Ember, Taz
Race 7 Samson, Flyboy/Anaxo (T), Timbits, Dally, MnM
Race 8 Zuni, Gunnar, RalphEdwards, Stuart, PD, Prometheus

Program 3
Pup 1 Fennec
Race 1 Quinn, Calypso, Vicar, Ruby, Lark, Elvis
Race 2 Dewey, Willow, Ronan, Tiercel, Fabio
Race 3 Cain, Monkey, Pistol, Spirit, Lane
Race 4 Ember, Truman, Taz, Adara, Jocasta
Race 5 Dude, Madonna, Cochiti, Chai, Gabbana, Lorca
Race 6 Celaeno, Alcaeus, Rupert, Timbits, Dally, MnM
Race 7 PD, Prometheus, Saphira, Anaxo, Tali, Flyboy
Race 8 Zuni, RalphEdwards, Stuart, Jitterbug, Gunnar, Samson

Program 4
Pup 1 Fennec
Race 1 Vicar, Tiercel, Fabio, Lark, Ruby, Elvis
Race 2 Adara, Spirit, Lane, Jocasta, Ronan, Calypso
Race 3 Taz, Pistol, Lorca, Willow, Quinn, Gabbana PScr
Race 4 Cain, MnM, Monkey, Truman, Chai, Timbits
Race 5 Anaxo, Ember, Rupert, Cochiti, Tali, Madonna
Race 6 Gunnar, Celaeno, Saphira, Dude, Alcaeus, Prometheus
Race 7 Zuni, PD, RalphEdwards, Stuart, Jitterbug, Samson