WASIT NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Celina, TX, 08/18-19/07
Entry of 30 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Chris Bowen

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3509 Hudi Whodunit Wilcox 27.00 4.00 4.00  
2 3661 Stoli Heez Yourdaddy Bowen 20.00 2.00 1.00  
3 3407 Gabi Village Gossip Wilcox 20.00   1.00  
4 3453 Guido Kentfield Mi Paesan' Mcright 16.00      
5 3701 Mati Sheeza Material Witness Wilcox 15.50      
6 3716 Treadwell Grizzly Man Bowen 13.00      
7 3690 Bentley Jz Bentley Hope Phariss 12.00      
8 3702 Viggo Windyglen's Victory Lap Morgan 10.00      
9 3685 Sophie Jz Sophie Marie Phariss 9.00      
10 3187 Storm Aricole Eye Of The Storm Berdy 9.00      
11 3688 Hondo Jz Hondo Lane Phariss 8.00      
12 3285 Max Maximus Berdy 8.00      
13 3067 Blade Aricole's Quicksilver Blade Berdy 8.00      
14 3689 Sadie Jz Sadie Mae Phariss 7.00      
15 3663 Sookie Windyglen Forget-me-not Berdy 7.00     S
16 3188 Caliban Ima Tempest Morgan 6.00      
17 3066 Anya Aricole's Iron Dragonfly Berdy 5.50      
18 3155 Par Vitesse Parsifal Phariss 5.50     S
19 3482 Trixie Imani's Rock N Roll Fantasy Morgan/Morgan 5.00      
20 3134 Shine Windyglen Luckenbach Moon Demere/Browder 5.00     S
21 3095 Kate Jz Pecos Bandit Kate Phariss 3.00     S
22 3330 Betty Whosyourdaddy Bowen 3.00     S
23 3156 Pepper Mary's Peppery Sunset Salmon 2.50     S
24 2999 Crow Windy Glen's Russell Crowe Whatley/Tatum 2.00     S
25 3006 Charlie Cara Sardonyx By Design Wilcox 0.00      
26 2844 Zephyr Broadstrider's Cordelia Browder/Demere 0.00      
27 3097 Lomax Lomax By Wagnend Morgan/Payne/Murphy 0.00     S
28 3130 Reilly Dreams Rising Star Wilcox 0.00     S
29 3096 Ravin Kemah Jz Ravin Beauty Phariss 0.00     S
30 3169 Sam Aricole Cherokee Sam Harner 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Blade, Kate, Caliban, Treadwell, Zephyr, Charlie
Race 2 Shine, Pepper/Anya, Sam, Trixie, Lomax
Race 3 Sookie/Sadie, Bentley, Hondo/Ravin, Sophir
Race 4 Mati, Betty, Viggo, Storm, Max, Reilly
Race 5 Hudi, Stoli, Gabi/Guido/Par, Crowe

Program 2
Race 1 Sophie, Treadwell, Trixie, Lomax, Zephyr, Charlie
Race 2 Bentley, Hondo, Storm, Max, Viggo, Caliban
Race 3 Gabi, Sookie, Sadie, Anya, Pepper, Kate
Race 4 Hudi, Stoli, Guido, Mati, Par, Blade

Program 3
Race 1 Max, Trixie, Caliban, Zephyr, Charlie
Race 2 Treadwell, Viggo, Storm, Anya
Race 3 Guido, Hondo, Sadie/Sophie, Blade
Race 4 Gabi, Hudi, Stoli, Mati, Bentley, Sookie(pscr)

Program 4
Race 1 Storm, Anya, Caliban, Charlie, Zephyr
Race 2 Viggo, Max, Blade, Trixie
Race 3 Treadwell, Sophie, Hondo, Sadie
Race 4 Hudi, Stoli, Guido/Mati, Gabi, Bentley