SCWA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Orange, CA, 02/07/09
Entry of 30 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Wayne Bartos

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3705 Arianna Arianna Vitesse Burlingame 26.00   3.00  
2 3749 Amade Vitesse Amade' D'mar Cutherell/Burlingame 21.00   1.00  
3 3554 Ralph Edwards Oberon Truth Or Consequences Heiniger 18.50      
4 3615 Aaron Aaron Vitesse Burlingame 16.50      
5 3555 Jitterbug Quixand Feel The Beat Heiniger 15.50      
6 3436 Infineon Elektra's Infineon Brown/Daly/Woolf 14.00      
7 3864 Threnody Quixand Weabe Singin The Blues Heiniger 12.50 3.00    
8 3569 Vango Vitesse Papagena Burlingame 12.00 1.00    
9 3763 Versace Elektra Tears Of A Clown Kentf Brown/Woolf 10.00      
10 3655 Dally Quixand Blackdahlia At Shadowr Sowards 10.00      
11 3389 Rikki Rosmor La Bamba Cutherell 8.00      
12 3283 Dierdre Wheatland Dierdre Macduff Otero/Palmer 8.00      
13 3257 Ocean Kentfield Commotion Bartos 8.00      
14 3795 Ziggy Bravado's Zizzer Zazzer Zuzz Briggs 8.00      
15 2894 Cousin Wheatland Kissin' Cousin Otero/Palmer 7.00     S
16 3576 Anaxo Kentfield Anaxo Elektra Woolf 6.00      
17 2900 Lulu Dreams Mystical Illusion Burt/Burt 5.00     S
18 3505 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 4.00      
19 3364 Minniemouse Tivio's Fantasia Dannenbring/Hoxsey 4.00      
20 3284 Elizabeth Mcgehee's Toasted English Muff Dannenbring 3.00      
21 3865 Rigel Bright Star Of Orion Fowler 3.00     S
22 3578 Mouse Quixand Windward Pita Burt 3.00     S
23 3866 Flash Tivio's Illumination Fowler 2.00      
24 3496 Saphira Quixand Fallen Angel Sanders 2.00     S
25 3512 Gila Quixand Sheeza Pistol Burt 0.00     S
26 3493 Hope Tivio's Tapestry Of Nations Freeling/Dannenbring 0.00     S
27 3778 Genie Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 0.00     S
28 3459 Midge Floor It Midge Otero 0.00     S
29 3861 Paige Tivio Colors Of The Wind Hoxsey/Hite 0.00     S
30 3659 Mocha Wheatland Colombia Caracol Palmer/Otero 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Lulu, Rigel, Minnie Mouse, Hope, Elizabeth, Paige
Race 2 Threnody, Mouse, Adara, Genie, Ziggy, Flash
Race 3 Anaxo, Ocean, Dally, Cousin, Midge, Mocha (PS)
Race 4 Infinion, Versace, VanGo, Gila, Dierdre, Rikki
Race 5 Ralph Edwards, Amade, Aria, Jitterbug, Aaron, Saphira

Program 2
Race 1 Dierdre, Rikki, Cousin, Ziggy, Flash, Elizabeth
Race 2 VanGo, Dally, Adara, Minnie Mouse, Gila (PS)
Race 3 Aaron, Versace, Jittterbug, Ocean, Rigel
Race 4 Aria, Amade Ralph Edwards, Infinion, Threnody, Anaxo

Program 3
Race 1 Cousin, Ziggy, Flash, Minnie Mouse, Elizabeth
Race 2 Rikki, Ocean, Dierdre, Adara, Rigel
Race 3 Jitterbug, Threnody, Versace, Anaxo, Dally
Race 4 Aria, Amade, Ralph Edwards, Aaron, VanGo, Infinion

Program 4
Race 1 Ziggy, Elizabeth, Minnie Mouse, Flash, Rigel PS
Race 2 Dally, Dierdre, Ocean, Adara
Race 3 Infinion, Threnody, Versace, Anaxo, Rikki
Race 4 Aria, Amade, Jitterbug (T) Aaron (T), Ralph Edwards, VanGo