RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento CA, 03/21/09
Entry of 31 adults and 4 puppies
Results submitted by Kellee Livingston

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 29.00   4.00  
2 3557 Tristan Vitesse Tristan Burlingame 19.00   2.00  
3 3588 Kelso Elektra's Limited Spin Casperson 18.00      
4 3763 Versace Elektra Tears Of A Clown Kentf Brown/Woolf 18.00 4.00    
5 3541 Kindred Appaws Waylon's Spittin' Image Holland 14.00 1.00    
6 3539 Mirrah Appaws Waylon's Mirror Image Holland 14.00 1.00    
7 3628 Lefty Chesco Man On The Run Armstrong 13.00      
8 3863 Javan Domino Javan Johnson/Miner 12.50      
9 3576 Anaxo Kentfield Anaxo Elektra Woolf 11.00      
10 3167 Peja Windyglen Sharp Shooter Swank 11.00      
11 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 9.50      
12 3858 Hope Swanky Lofty Aspirations Woodin 9.00      
13 3846 Oliver Aumbreleye Oliver Johnson 9.00      
14 3508 Slewpy Living To Race After Midnight Casperson 8.00      
15 3568 Dewey Dewey Wannago Hedges 8.00      
16 3634 Pogo Wannago Meet The Enemy Simmons/Pitts 8.00      
17 3435 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 8.00      
18 3574 Ophelia Appaws Use Your Imagination Holland 7.00      
19 3315 Fulani Serendipity Peregrine Of Gp Gay/Mcneill 6.00      
20 3635 Grace Wannago's Grace In Motion Pitts 5.00      
21 3560 Spice Serendipity Cinnamon Teal Mcneil 5.00     S
22 3818 Toby Swanky How Do You Like Me Now Swank 3.00      
23 2870 Cinder Dreams Burnin Down The House Swank/Swank 3.00     S
24 3158 Rocky Rocky Road Of Windyglen Johnson 3.00     S
25 3775 Peaches Wheatland Shake Your Groove Th Otero/Palmer 3.00     S
26 3034 Dolce Kentfield Dolce Vita Elektra Brown/Woolf 3.00     S
27 3170 Indie Windyglen Silverun Formula1 Kors 2.00     S
28 3575 Beren Saesi Melan Pick My Tattoo Grubaugh 0.00      
29 3319 Monty Starline's Lord Montgomery Mcguire 0.00      
30 3639 Hallie Pennyworth Hallelujah Baby Livingston 0.00     S
31 3318 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Wheatland Funk Soul Brother Otero 16.00  
2 Elektra Barossa De Kentfield QMischief Street Sense Brown 13.00  
3 Mischief Street Sense Palmer/Otero 7.00  
4 Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor Rosko 2.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Pup 1 Homey, Barossa, Carmenita, Stells
Race 1 Hope, Dolce, Fulani, Beren, Monty
Race 2 Ophelia, Pogo, Indie, Spice, Hallie
Race 3 Anaxo, Slewpy, Ollie, Grace, Cinder
Race 4 Tristian, Toby, Peja, Dewey, Miss Darcy
Race 5 Celano, Mirrah, Kindred & Rocky, Hermione
Race 6 Chip, Kelso, Javan, Versace, Peaches, Lefty

Program 2
Pup 1 Homey, Barossa, Carmenita, Stells
Race 1 Grace, Cinder, Spice, Hallie, Beren, Monty
Race 2 Kindred, Dewey, Rocky, Hermione, Indie, Fulani
Race 3 Lefty & Peja, Slewpy, Ollie, Pogo, Toby
Race 4 Versace, Mirrah, Hope, Peaches, Ophelia
Race 5 Chip, Kelso, Javan, Tristan, Celano, Anaxo

Program 3
Pup 1 Barossa, Homey, Carmenita, Stella
Race 1 Hermione, Spice, Fulani, Monty, Beren
Race 2 Dewey, Pogo, Ollie, Cinder
Race 3 Kindred, Slewpy, Ophelia, Grace, Toby
Race 4 Lefty, Mirrah, Anaxo, Peja
Race 5 Chip, Tristan, Versace, Kelso, Javan, Hope

Program 4
Race 1 Ollie, Hermione, Fulani, Beren, Monty, Toby
Race 2 Peja, Celano, Pogo, Grace, Ophelia
Race 3 Mirrah, Anaxo, Javan, Slewpy, Dewey, Hope
Race 4 Chip, Tristan, Kelso, Versace, Kindred, Lefty