RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento, CA, 05/02/09
Entry of 22 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Kellee Livingston

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 29.00   3.00  
2 3628 Lefty Chesco Man On The Run Armstrong 20.00 3.00 1.00  
3 3557 Tristan Vitesse Tristan Fusselman 18.50      
4 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 16.00      
5 3859 Barossa Elektra Barossa De Kentfield Q Brown/Woolf 14.00 1.00    
6 3539 Mirrah Appaws Waylon's Mirror Image Holland 13.50      
7 3167 Peja Windyglen Sharp Shooter Swank 13.00      
8 3541 Kindred Appaws Waylon's Spittin' Image Holland 11.00      
9 3505 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 11.00      
10 3435 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 9.00      
11 3818 Toby Swanky How Do You Like Me Now Swank 9.00      
12 3816 Aina Swanky Kama'aina Girl Perry 7.00      
13 3847 Sofie Oochigea's Gracylius Woolf 6.00     S
14 3846 Oliver Aumbreleye Oliver Johnson 5.00      
15 2870 Cinder Dreams Burnin Down The House Swank/Swank 4.00      
16 3460 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci Woolf/Brown 3.00     S
17 3082 Kekei Windyglen's Wheel Of Fortune Perry 0.00      
18 3574 Ophelia Appaws Use Your Imagination Holland 0.00     S
19 3318 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 0.00     S
20 3576 Anaxo Kentfield Anaxo Elektra Woolf 0.00     S
21 3251 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 0.00     S
22 3872 Asia Windyglen's Orient Express Livingston 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor Rosko 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Pup 1 Stella Race 1 Sofie, Paliccia, Barossa, Lorca, Miss Darcy, Asia Race 2 Toby, Ollie, Cinder, Ophellia Race 3 Mirrah, Peja, Hermione, Anaxo, Adara, Kekei Race 4 Chip, Lefty, Tristan, Celano, Kindred, Aina Program 1
Pup 1 Stella
Race 1 Barossa, Adara, Cinder, Ophelia, Kekei, Miss Darcy (psc)
Race 2 Celano, Peja, Kindred, Hermione, Ania, Ollie
Race 3 Chip, Lefty, Tristan, Toby, Mirrah, Sofie

Program 2
Pup 1 Stella
Race 1 Hermione, Adara, Ania, Ollie, Cinder, Kekai
Race 2 Mirrah, Kindred, Peja, Sofie
Race 3 Chip, Tristan, Lefty, Celano, Barossa, Toby

Program 3
Race 1 Adara, Ania, Ollie, Kekei, Cinder
Race 2 Peja, Kindred, Hermione, Toby
Race 3 Chip, Lefty, Tristan, Barossa, Celano, Mirrah