RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento CA, 10/03/09
Entry of 25 adults and 1 puppies
Results submitted by Kellee Livingston

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3588 Kelso Elektra's Limited Spin Casperson 29.00   3.00  
2 3557 Tristan Vitesse Tristan Fusselman 20.00   1.00  
3 3816 Aina Swanky Kama'aina Girl Perry 18.50 3.00    
4 3896 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 13.50 1.00    
5 3541 Kindred Appaws Waylon's Spittin' Image Holland 13.50      
6 3938 Danica Kentfield Flash As A Rat With Woolf 13.00      
7 3539 Mirrah Appaws Waylon's Mirror Image Holland 12.00      
8 3251 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 10.00      
9 3508 Slewpy Living To Race After Midnight Casperson 10.00      
10 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 10.00     S
11 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 9.50     S
12 3895 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 9.00      
13 3860 Stella Wirtu's Stella D'oro Of Rosmor Rosko 8.00      
14 3854 Tiger Endeavor's Free To Go Mcguire 7.00      
15 3893 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett Of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 7.00      
16 3513 Karma Windyglen's Chocolate Karma Jones 6.50     S
17 3167 Peja Windyglen Sharp Shooter Swank 6.00     S
18 3574 Ophelia Appaws Use Your Imagination Holland 5.00      
19 3818 Toby Swanky How Do You Like Me Now Swank 4.50     S
20 3940 Ruby Kimeras Sunset Limited Briscoe 4.00      
21 3477 Luna Maverick The Harvest Moon Mcguire 3.00      
22 3941 Ellie Lakota's You Better Watch Out Briscoe 3.00      
23 3318 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 3.00     S
24 3319 Monty Starline's Lord Montgomery Mcguire 2.00      
25 3863 Javan Domino Javan Johnson/Miner 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor Kusha 21.00  

Race by Race Results

Pup 1 Bolt Race 1 Peja, Stella, Monty, Ellie, Luna Race 2 Karma, Miss Darcy, Miss Bennett, Ruby Race 3 Danica, Slewpy, Stormy, Lorca, Tiger Race 4 Aina, Foxy, Celaeno, Javan, Ophelia Race 5 Kelso, Tristan, Chip & Toby, Kindred, Mirrah Program 1
Pup 1 Bolt
Race 1 Ophelia, Lorca, Tiger, Ruby, Ellie, Luna
Race 2 Celaneo, Mirriah, Stony, Miss Bennett, Stella, Monty
Race 3 Chip, Kindred, Foxy, Toby, Slewpy, Miss Darcy
Race 4 Kelso, Tristan, Aina, Danica, Karma, Peja

Program 2
Pup 1 Bolt
Race 1 Tiger, Ruby, Ellie, Luna, Monty
Race 2 Slewpy, Miss Bennett, Lorca, Stella
Race 3 Foxy, Mirrah, Stony, Ophelia
Race 4 Kelso, Aina, Tristian, Kindred, Celaeno, Danica

Program 3
Race 1 Stella, Luna, Ellie, Monty, Ruby,
Race 2 Lorca, Stony, Miss Bennett, Ophelia
Race 3 Mirrah & Danica, Slewpy, Tiger
Race 4 Kelso, Tristan, Aina, Kindred & Foxy, Celaeno (PS)