RCRA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Sacramento CA, 11/28/09
Entry of 30 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Kellee Livingston

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3586 Topogigio Kentfield Wheatland Topogigio Otero/Palmer 26.00   4.00  
2 3905 Homey Wheatland Funk Soul Bro Otero 19.00 4.00 1.00  
3 3396 Chip Rosmors White Squall Rosko 19.00   1.00  
4 3881 Pearl Quixand Pearl Goodheart Bassett 16.50 2.00    
5 3896 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 14.00      
6 3867 Cymba Quixand Status Cymbal Burt 13.00      
7 3759 Dua Vitesse Harebrain Dua Oace/Ferry 10.00      
8 3859 Barossa Elektra Barossa De Kentfield Q Brown/Woolf 10.00      
9 3888 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones Sharpley 9.00      
10 3628 Lefty Chesco Man On The Run Armstrong 9.00      
11 3555 Jitterbug Quixand Feel The Beat Heiniger 8.50     S
12 3257 Ocean Kentfield Commotion Bartos 8.00      
13 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 7.00     S
14 3588 Kelso Elektra's Limited Spin Casperson 7.00     S
15 3847 Sofie Oochigea's Gracylius Woolf 6.00      
16 3541 Kindred Appaws Waylon's Spittin' Image Holland 6.00     S
17 3818 Toby Swanky How Do You Like Me Now Swank 6.00     S
18 3895 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 5.00      
19 3508 Slewpy Living To Race After Midnight Casperson 5.00      
20 3938 Danica Kentfield Flash As A Rat With Woolf 5.00     S
21 3951 Panic Quixand Afraid Of The Dark Behnke 5.00     S
22 3894 Miss Jane Miss Jane Austin Of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 4.00      
23 3775 Peaches Wheatland Shake Your Groove Th Otero/Palmer 3.00     S
24 3579 Spearmint Wheatland Spearmint Otero 3.00     S
25 3539 Mirrah Appaws Waylon's Mirror Image Holland 2.00     S
26 3578 Mouse Quixand Windward Pita Burt 1.00     S
27 3268 Oski Vitesse Harebrain Oscat Ferry/Oace 0.00      
28 3854 Tiger Endeavor's Free To Go Mcguire 0.00      
29 3574 Ophelia Appaws Use Your Imagination Holland 0.00     S
30 2890 Kenya Kenya Of Windyglen Livingston 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Panic, Stony, Miss Jane, Ophelia, Tiger, Kenya
Race 2 Toby, Slewpy, Sofie & Mouse, Ashley, Oski
Race 3 Dua, Cymba, Mirrah, Ocean, Danica, Spearmint
Race 4 Topogigio, Peaches, Pearl, Foxy, Barrossa, Kindred
Race 5 Chip, Jitterbug, Lefty, Kelso, Homey, Celaneo

Program 2
Race 1 Danica, Spearmint, Ashley, Oski, Ophelia, Tiger
Race 2 Foxy, Barrossa, Kindred, Mouse, Ocean
Race 3 Pearl, Celaeno, Stony, Miss Jane, Sofie, Mirrah
Race 4 Homey, Kelso, Cymba, Peaches, Panic, Slewpy
Race 5 Topogigio, Chip, Jitterbug, Lefty, Dua, Toby

Program 3
Race 1 Ashley, Ocean, Sofie, Oski, Ophelia, Tigar
Race 2 Kindred & Barrossa, Slewpy, Miss Jane, Mirrah
Race 3 Foxy, Cymba, Celano, Peaches, Danica, Stony
Race 4 Topogigio, Homey, Chip, Dua & Pearl, Lefty

Program 4
Race 1 Ocean, Sofie, Jane, Slewpy, Oski, Tiger
Race 2 Cymba, Barrossa, Ashley, Stony, Lefty
Race 3 Topogigio, Pearl, Homey, Foxy, Chip, Dua (dnf)