WWRC NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Beavercreek OR, 03/20/10
Entry of 22 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Adrienne Bassett

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3691 Gunnar Smoking Gun Stigum 29.00   3.00  
2 3864 Threnody Quixand Weabe Singin The Blues Heiniger 20.00   1.00  
3 3554 Ralph Edwards Oberon Truth Or Consequences Heiniger 18.00 2.00    
4 3951 Panic Quixand Afraid Of The Dark Behnke 15.00 2.00    
5 3880 Ruger Kentfield's Quickshot Ruger Clark 15.00      
6 3856 Fleck Vincet Veritas A Mark In Time Allison 14.50      
7 3838 Frost Oberon Frost Town Pillow/Clemons 12.50      
8 3881 Pearl Quixand Pearl Goodheart Bassett 12.00      
9 3695 Prometheus Dreams Prometheus Unbound Carter 10.00      
10 3974 Samantha Quixand Fearless Angel Nelson 10.00      
11 3964 Fergie Jammin' Farseer Fergalicious Salts 8.00      
12 3879 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Wilks 7.00     S
13 3783 Xavier Quixand Xavier Ha'keedohn Jones/Sprenger 6.00      
14 3976 Coufer Vitesse Coup Fourre Heiniger/Burlingame 6.00      
15 3630 Ochenta Dreams Ochenta's Lady Bradley 5.00     S
16 3245 Willow Blarneystone Sunrunner Shusterman 4.00      
17 3752 Aztec Quixand Faster Than Angels Fly Devall 4.00     S
18 3934 Danny Vincetveritas My Blue Danube Allison 2.00     S
19 3125 Dewey Dreams Without Further Ado Fisher 2.00     S
20 3348 Ronan Blarneystone Afterburner Shusterman 0.00      
21 3795 Ziggy Bravado's Zizzer Zazzer Zuzz Briggs 0.00      
22 3591 Truman Dreams Nobody's Fool Fisher 0.00      

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Coufer, Fergie, Dewey, Willow, Ziggy, Ronan
Race 2 Frost, Ochenta, Prometheus, What, Xavier
Race 3 Fleck, Panic, Pearl, Samantha, Truman
Race 4 Gunnar, Ralph, Threnody, Aztec, Ruger, Danny

Program 2
Race 1 What, Xavier, Willow, Ronan, Ziggy
Race 2 Pearl, Prometheus, Samantha, Truman
Race 3 Ruger, Panic, Ochenta, Fergie
Race 4 Gunnar, Threnody, Fleck, Ralph, Frost, Coufer

Program 3
Race 1 Samantha, Xavier, Fergie, Willow, Ronan, Ziggy
Race 2 Panic, Frost, What, Prometheus, Coufer, Ochenta
Race 3 Gunnar, Threnody, Ralph, Ruger, Pearl, Fleck

Program 4
Race 1 Prometheus, Fergie, Willow, Ronan, Ziggy
Race 2 Fleck, Frost, Samantha, Xavier, Coufer
Race 3 Gunnar, Threnody, Ralph, Panic, Ruger, Pearl