BCWRC NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Abbotsford BC, 06/12/11
Entry of 48 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Darien Adley

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3977 Zephyr Crossfire Hurricane Williams 25.00   5.00  
2 3898 Austin Wenlock Whip It Up Davidson 21.00   3.00  
3 4040 Milhouse Quixand Fallout Boy Heiniger 20.00 5.00 1.00  
4 3864 Threnody Quixand Weabe Singin The Blues Heiniger 18.00      
5 4071 Ancho Farseer Ancho Heiniger 17.00 3.00    
6 3987 Sully Lone Gunman Briggs 14.50 1.00    
7 3985 Clarabelle Galeforce One Fast Mooove Lyttle 13.00      
8 3951 Panic Quixand Afraid Of The Dark Behnke 12.00      
9 4079 Marzi Vitesse Marzipan Heiniger/Hattery 12.00      
10 3856 Fleck Vincet Veritas A Mark In Time Allison 12.00      
11 3897 Sidney Wenlock Edge Sidney Orson/Elner 11.00      
12 3879 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Wilks 10.00      
13 4070 Oz Vitesse Ozymandias Heiniger/Hattery 10.00      
14 3961 Ribsy Hilerica Pinarello Ball 10.00      
15 3706 Dude Farseer Jammin' Extra Hot Dude Wilks 9.00      
16 3973 Tick Jammin' Checkin' Fer Ticks Behnke 9.00      
17 3953 Sparky Voodoo Grift Stigum 8.50     S
18 4000 Katana Sirensong Katana Shusterman 8.00      
19 3768 Charley Westchase Prince Cranshaw 8.00      
20 3954 Minga Assassination Tango Stigum 8.00     S
21 3767 Tikki Westchase Bling Cranshaw 8.00      
22 3910 Tai Jammin Jujubean Tai Aylen 8.00      
23 3986 Helen Delphi Helcat At Curas O'Brien 8.00      
24 3998 Frannie Hilerica Colnago Miles 8.00      
25 4081 Talia Sirensong Nocturne Shusterman 7.00      
26 3968 Merckx Hilerica Paris Roubaix Winkleman/Adley 7.00      
27 3913 Daltrey Fireworks Who Are You Wirsch/Barclay 7.00      
28 3999 Amazon Sirensong Amazon Shusterman 6.00      
29 3975 Lola Rosmor Lolapalooza Hill 6.00      
30 4073 Sally Galeforce Long Tall Sally Wilmot/Lyttle 5.00      
31 3761 Padme Hilerica Adrenalin Rush Adley/Adley 5.00      
32 4037 Ozzie Ocean's Seabiscuit Lawrie 5.00      
33 4014 Pete Fireworks Thunderstruck Wirsch/Barclay 5.00      
34 3721 Donald Fireworks Dancing With Mr D Wirsch/Barclay 5.00      
35 3983 Marshall Fireworks Eminence Front Szabo 5.00      
36 3886 Tara Tara Of Ainsdale Kelly 5.00      
37 3840 Lexy Lady Hilerica Lexus Evans 4.00      
38 3333 Buster Fireworks Spontaneoscombustion Barclay/Wirsch 4.00      
39 3387 Zevi Fireworks Eternal Flame Barclay 3.00      
40 3519 Kiwi Fireworks Wild Berry Barclay 3.00      
41 3555 Jitterbug Quixand Feel The Beat Heiniger 3.00      
42 3780 Cleo Swiftsure Sierra Leone Peter/Szabo 2.00      
43 3808 Pepper Sailaway Habanero Pepper Leinbach 2.00     S
44 3424 Corona Fireworks Afterburner Wirsch/Barclay/Bruner 0.00      
45 3887 Emma Emma Of Ainsdale Kelly 0.00      
46 3801 Casabella Farseer's A Casabella Pepper F King 0.00     S
47 3809 Nike Sailaway Bugatti Veyron Leinbach 0.00     S
48 3218 Trav Travelin Man Of Course Turpin 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Ozzie, Zevi, Tara, Buster, Corona, Emma
Race 2 Sally, Helen, Lexy, Donald, Kiwi, Cleo
Race 3 Marzi, Lola, Tikki, Ribsy, Marshall, Pete
Race 4 Oz, Tai, Padme, Daltrey, Nike, Trav
Race 5 Fleck, Charley, Dude, Tick, Casabella, Frannie
Race 6 Katana, Amazon, Pepper, Clara,What, Talia
Race 7 Austin, Sparky, Sully, Ancho, Sidney, Merckx
Race 8 Minga, Zephyr, Panic, Milhouse, Jitterbug, Threnody

Program 2
Race 1 Donald, Kiwi, Buster, Corona, Cleo, Emma
Race 2 Ribsy, Marshall, Daltrey, Nike, Pete
Race 3 What, Tick, Talia, Casabella, Frannie
Race 4 Clara, Padme, Tikki, Lexy, Tara
Race 5 Threnody, Merckx, Dude, Helen, Pepper, Zevi
Race 6 Milhouse, Amazon, Charlie, Lola, Tai, Sidney
Race 7 Ancho, Marzi, Fleck, Oz, Sally, Ozzie
Race 8 Zephyr, Austin, Sparky, Panic, Sully, Katana

Program 3
Race 1 Pete, Frannie, Buster, Cleo, Corona, Emma
Race 2 Talia, Daltrey, Lexy, Kiwi, Tara
Race 3 Sidney, Tick, Tai, Helen, Marshall, Zevi
Race 4 Dude, What, Tikki, Ribsy, Lola, Donald
Race 5 Clara, Charley, Merckx, Sally, Padme, Ozzie
Race 6 Threnody, Sully, Katana, Amazon, Fleck, Oz
Race 7 Milhouse, Zephyr, Austin, Ancho, Panic, Marzi

Program 4
Race 1 Frannie, Tara, Cleo, Kiwi, Corona, Emma
Race 2 Helen, Lola, Marshall, Zevi, Buster
Race 3 Tibsy, Tai, Daltrey, Lexy, Pete, Donald
Race 4 Pz, Tick, Tikki, Sally, Padme, Ozzie
Race 5 Fleck, Sidney, What, Amazon, Talia, Merckx
Race 6 Sully, Clara, Marzi, Katana, Dude, Charley
Race 7 Zephyr, Threnody, Austin, Ancho, Milhouse, Panic