SCWA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, Orange CA, 02/27/11
Entry of 23 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Kim Otero

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3965 Tina Wheatland Tina Turner Otero/Palmer 22.50   3.00  
2 3748 Dani Ariodante Vitesse Burlingame 21.00   1.00 S
3 3749 Amade Vitesse Amade' D'mar Cutherell/Burlingame 18.00      
4 4027 Acis Acis Vitesse Burlingame 16.75 3.00    
5 3569 Vango Vitesse Papagena Burlingame 15.00      
6 3896 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 15.00      
7 3981 Datura Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 14.00 1.00    
8 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 12.00      
9 4028 Adorno Adorno Vitesse Burlingame 11.00      
10 3997 Cedric Kentfield's Eye Of The Storm Demos/Boehm 9.75      
11 4026 Abacus A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 8.00      
12 3982 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Liza Woolf 8.00      
13 3579 Spearmint Wheatland Spearmint Otero 7.00      
14 3979 Chatty Hollywood Gossip Otero 6.00     S
15 3895 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 6.00     S
16 3775 Peaches Wheatland Shake Your Groove Th Otero/Palmer 5.00     S
17 3778 Genie Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 4.00      
18 3744 Sasha Wheatland Sasha B. Quick Ziebart 4.00     S
19 3659 Mocha Wheatland Colombia Caracol Palmer/Otero 3.00     S
20 4029 Teddi Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 2.00     S
21 4009 Ivy Nysa Hill Against All Odds Kim 0.00      
22 3774 Dune Windchase Thunderstruck Maki/Chapdelaine 0.00      
23 3772 Quiz Hamrya Nasusa What About Me Badick/Lynch 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 AMADE', MOCHA, SASHA, IVY, DUNE, QUIZ
Race 2 CEDRIC, ADORNO, SPEARMINT, LACERTA, GENIE
Race 3 FOXY (T), CELAENO (T), CHATTY (T3), DATURA (T3), PEACHES, STONY
Race 4 DANI, TINA, VANGO, ACIS, ABACUS, TEDDI

Program 2
Race 1 PEACHES, STONY, SASHA, IVY, DUNE, QUIZ (PS)
Race 2 DATURA, CHATTY, SPEARMINT, GENIE, LACERTA
Race 3 FOXY, ADORNO, ABACUS, CELAENO, TEDDI, MOCHA
Race 4 DANI, AMADE', TINA, CEDRIC (T), ACIS (T), VANGO

Program 3
Race 1 LACERTA, STONY, GENIE, IVY, DUNE
Race 2 CELAENO, SPEARMINT, CHATTY, SASHA, MOCHA
Race 3 ACIS, DATURA, ABACUS, PEACHES (T), ADORNO (T)
Race 4 DANI, TINA, AMADE', VANGO, FOXY, CEDRIC

Program 4
Race 1 ADORNO, LACERTA, GENIE, IVY, DUNE
Race 2 DATURA, CELAENO, CEDRIC (T), ABACUS (T), SPEARMINT
Race 3 TINA, ACIS, VANGO, AMADE', FOXY, DANI (PS)