Abbotsford, BC, Canada NAWRA 200 yard sprint, BCWRC, 05-06-12
Entry of 33 adults and 2 puppies
Results submitted by Darien Adley

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 3898 Austin Wenlock Whip It Up Davidson 25.00   4.00  
2 4078 Neytiri Weabe Pandoras Box Bradley 24.50   2.00  
3 3977 Zephyr Crossfire Hurricane Williams 18.00      
4 3951 Panic Quixand Afraid Of The Dark Behnke 17.00      
5 4094 Joule Danger Mouse Boivin 14.00 3.00    
6 4079 Marzi Vitesse Marzipan Heiniger/Hattery 14.00 3.00    
7 3999 Amazon Sirensong Amazon Shusterman 13.00      
8 3855 Dazzler Vincet Veritas Bobby Dazzler Allison 12.00      
9 3897 Sidney Wenlock Edge Sidney Orson/Elner 12.00      
10 3760 Anakin Hilerica Skywalker Adley/Adley 11.50      
11 4042 Roco Farseer Rocoto Salts 10.00      
12 3985 Clarabelle Galeforce One Fast Mooove Lyttle 9.00      
13 4041 Savina Farseer Red Savina Salts 8.00      
14 3832 Cassie Aumbreleye Parkers Girl Cassell 8.00      
15 3968 Merckx Hilerica Paris Roubaix Winkleman/Adley 7.00      
16 4000 Katana Sirensong Katana Shusterman 7.00      
17 3983 Marshall Fireworks Eminence Front Szabo 7.00      
18 3975 Lola Rosmor Lolapalooza Hill 7.00      
19 3879 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Wilks 7.00      
20 3973 Tick Jammin' Checkin' Fer Ticks Behnke 6.00      
21 3856 Fleck Vincet Veritas A Mark In Time Allison 6.00      
22 3494 Rupert Lyth Moleskin Vernon/Lewis 6.00      
23 5061 Jake Highbridge Esprit Molinar/Pope 5.00      
24 5073 Georgie Sailaway Georgie Girl Of Cours Turpin/Leinbech 5.00      
25 3767 Tikki Westchase Bling Cranshaw 5.00     S
26 3884 Jasper Whoapat's Jasper Davidson 5.00     S
27 4085 Seven Serendipity Hark The Lark Levine 3.00      
28 4084 Jonah Serendipity On A Lark Levine 2.50      
29 3804 Tanzy Swiftsure Tanzania Baratta 2.50      
30 3805 Smokey Swiftsure Cameroon Baratta 2.00      
31 3780 Cleo Swiftsure Sierra Leone Peter/Szabo 0.00      
32 3768 Charley Westchase Prince Cranshaw 0.00     S
33 3910 Tai Jammin Jujubean Tai Aylen 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Tristan Unknown 19.00  
2 Olive Nollen 17.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Jasper Seven Georgie Jonah Jake Cleo
Race 2 Marshall Tikki Rupert Tanzy Smoke
Race 3 Savina Tick Merckx Lola Cassie
Race 4 Anakin Katana What Roco Tai
Race 5 Dazzler Clara Sidney Fleck Amazon Charley
Race 6 Austin Neytiri Zephyr Panic Joule Marzi

Program 2
Pup 1 Tristan Olive
Race 1 Jake Jonah/Tanzy(T) Smoke Cleo
Race 2 Amazon Roco Lola Charley Cassie
Race 3 Merckx Fleck What Rupert Georgie
Race 4 Marzi Tick Tikki Sidney Seven
Race 5 Panic Joule Katana Clara Marshall
Race 6 Austin Zephyr Neytiri Dazzler Anakin Savina

Program 3
Pup 1 Olive Tristan
Race 1 Lola Cassie Rupert Georgie Smoke Cleo
Race 2 Sidney Fleck Roco Tanzy Jonah
Race 3 Amazon Clara Marshall What Seven Jake
Race 4 Joule Anakin Katana Savina Merckx Tick
Race 5 Neytiri Austin Zephyr Panic Dazzler Marzi

Program 4
Pup 1 Tristan Olive
Race 1 Cassie Georgie Smoke Jonah Tanzy Cleo
Race 2 Roco What Rupert Seven Jake
Race 3 Sidney Clara Savina Tick Lola Fleck
Race 4 Marzi Amazon Anakin Merckx Katana Marshall
Race 5 Neytiri Austin Zephyr Panic Joule Dazzler