Abbotsford, BC NAWRA 200 yard sprint, BCWRC, 06-10-12
Entry of 22 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Darien Adley

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 5029 Basilisk Quixandz Lizard King Heiniger/Hattery 23.00   3.00  
2 3855 Dazzler Vincet Veritas Bobby Dazzler Allison 21.00   1.00  
3 3864 Threnody Quixand Weabe Singin The Blues Heiniger 19.50      
4 4094 Joule Danger Mouse Boivin 19.00 3.00    
5 4079 Marzi Vitesse Marzipan Heiniger/Hattery 15.00 1.00    
6 5043 Hurry Quixandz Velocity Girl Hattery 13.00      
7 3897 Sidney Wenlock Edge Sidney Orson/Elner 12.00      
8 3968 Merckx Hilerica Paris Roubaix Winkleman/Adley 11.50      
9 3494 Rupert Lyth Moleskin Vernon/Lewis 11.00      
10 5015 Ned Quixand Blue Royster Cult Harrington 10.00      
11 5073 Georgie Sailaway Georgie Girl Of Cours Turpin/Leinbech 9.00      
12 3910 Tai Jammin Jujubean Tai Aylen 7.00      
13 3913 Daltrey Fireworks Who Are You Wirsch/Barclay 7.00      
14 5064 Olive Vivace Pretty Amazing Grace Nollen 7.00      
15 3898 Austin Wenlock Whip It Up Davidson 7.00     S
16 3832 Cassie Aumbreleye Parkers Girl Cassell 5.00     S
17 3267 Mali Hilerica Dusk To Dawn Konizeski/Cassell 5.00     S
18 3398 Ripple Fireworks Rasberry Ripple Barclay 4.00      
19 3721 Donald Fireworks Dancing With Mr D Wirsch/Barclay 3.00      
20 3519 Kiwi Fireworks Wild Berry Barclay 0.00      
21 3424 Corona Fireworks Afterburner Wirsch/Barclay/Bruner 0.00     S
22 3760 Anakin Hilerica Skywalker Adley/Adley 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1: RUPERT GEROGIE OLIVE RIPPLE KIWI CORONA
Race 2: MERCKX CASSIE DALTREY MALI DONALD
Race 3: DAZZLER SIDNEY NED TAI ANAKIN
Race 4: THRENODY JOULE BASILISK AUSTIN MARZI HURRY

Program 2
Race 1: MALI DONALD RIPPLE KIWI CORONA
Race 2: HURRY NED TAI DALTREY OLIVE
Race 3: MARZI AUSTIN SIDNEY CASSIE GEORGIE
Race 4: BASILISK JOULE THRENODY DAZZLER MERCKX RUPERT

Program 3
Race 1: DALTREY OLIVE RIPPLE KIWI CORONA
Race 2: TAI GEORGIE CASSIE DONALD
Race 3: SIDNEY MERCKX NED RUPERT
Race 4: DAZZLER JOULE BASILISK THRENODY HURRY MARZI

Program 4
Race 1: RUPERT GEORGIE OLIVE DONALD RIPPLE KIWI
Race 2: MARZI NED MERCKX TAI DALTREY
Race 3: BASILISK DAZZLER THRENODY JOULE HURRY SIDNEY