Hollister, CA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, NCWC, 10-27-2012
Entry of 30 adults and 0 puppies
Results submitted by Merril Woolf

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 4062 Swag Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 23.50   4.00  
2 5097 English Elektra Jammin' English Behnke 22.50 4.00 2.00  
3 5067 Murgatroyd Elektra's Talkin Bout My Gener Brown/Woolf 19.75 2.00    
4 5080 Jolee Elektra Talkin' A Blue Streak Burt 17.83      
5 3943 Bolt The Mighty Bolt Of Wyndsor Balint 14.00      
6 5060 Zildjian Quixandz Keep The Beat Oace/Ferry 14.00      
7 4061 Canio Mischiefs Ballroom Blitz Sharpley/Bryan 12.00      
8 5101 Milo Elektra's Voodoo Talk At Kentf Woolf/Brown/Desravines 11.00      
9 3978 Joy Kentfield's Make A Joyful Soun Ferrero 9.00      
10 4063 Siobhan Kentfields Boomshakalaka Woolf 9.00      
11 5075 Seth Elektras Walk The Talk Sharpley/Bryan 9.00      
12 4043 Chili Farseer Jammin' Ghost Chili Behnke 8.00     S
13 5068 Fontine Elektra's Wild Talk Brown/Woolf 7.00      
14 3572 Celaeno Kentfield Celaeno Woolf/Brown/Daly 6.00      
15 3981 Datura Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 5.00     S
16 3759 Dua Vitesse Harebrain Dua Oace/Ferry 5.00     S
17 3854 Tiger Endeavor's Free To Go Mcguire 4.00      
18 3867 Cymba Quixand Status Cymbal Burt 3.00     S
19 3982 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Liza Woolf 3.00     S
20 3706 Dude Farseer Jammin' Extra Hot Dude Wilks 3.00     S
21 3847 Sofie Oochigea's Gracylius Woolf 2.00     S
22 3859 Barossa Elektra Barossa De Kentfield Q Brown/Woolf 2.00     S
23 3268 Oski Vitesse Harebrain Oscat Ferry/Oace 0.00     S
24 3973 Tick Jammin' Checkin' Fer Ticks Behnke 0.00     S
25 3879 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Wilks 0.00     S
26 3894 Miss Jane Miss Jane Austin Of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 0.00     S
27 3893 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett Of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 0.00     S
28 3801 Casabella Farseer's A Casabella Pepper F King 0.00     S
29 3483 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 0.00     S
30 3318 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy Of Wyndsor Balint 0.00     S

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Seth, Dude, Sofie, Jocasta, Oski, Miss Darcy
Race 2 Murgatroyd, Cymba, Fontine, Celaeno, Casabella, Tiger
Race 3 Dua, Lacerta, Siobhan, Barossa, Miss Jane, Miss Bennett
Race 4 Bolt, Datura, Canio, Milo, Tick, What
Race 5 English, Swag, Jolee, Zildjian, Chili, Joy

Program 2
Race 1 Milo, Celaeno, Barossa, Oski, Tiger
Race 2 Canio, Fontine, Siobhan, Joy, Sofie
Race 3 Chili, Ziltjian, Datura, Cymba, Lacerta
Race 4 Swag, English/Murgatroyd tie, Bolt, Jolee, Seth

Program 3
Race 1 Joy, Celaeno, Tiger, Oski, Cymba - pd scr
Race 2 Jolee, Milo, Fontine, Seth, Siobhan
Race 3 Murgatroyd, Swag, English, Bolt, Canio, Zildjian

Program 4
Race 1 Siobhan, Seth, Tiger, Celaeno
Race 2 Zildjian, Milo, Joy, Fontine
Race 3 Jolee/Swag/English tie, Murgatroyd, Bolt, Canio