Beavercreek, OR NAWRA 200 yard sprint, WWRC, 04-26-14
Entry of 22 adults and 5 puppies
Results submitted by Rinda Clark

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 5067 Murgatroyd Elektra's Talkin Bout My Gener Brown/Woolf 24.00   3.00  
2 5097 English Elektra Jammin' English Behnke 23.50   1.00  
3 5029 Basilisk Quixandz Lizard King Heiniger/Hattery 19.00      
4 5140 Rico Suave Quixandz Son Of A Gun Briggs 17.00 3.00    
5 4094 Joule Danger Mouse Boivin 14.00      
6 5168 Turbinado Quixandz Sugar Rush Heiniger/Hattery 13.00 1.00    
7 5119 Gizzy Carbeth Gazillionaire Girl Heiniger/Hattery 11.50      
8 5118 Zeke Zoot Alors Lyttle 11.00      
9 4062 Swag Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 10.00      
10 3985 Clarabelle Galeforce One Fast Mooove Lyttle 10.00      
11 5180 Crush Quixandz Connect The Dots Welsh 8.00      
12 5127 Beastie Jammin' Paul Revere Behnke 7.00      
13 5116 Abbi Absinthe Minded Stigum/Wilcox 7.00     S
14 5079 Pascal Hilerica Quickshot Rue Pascal Clark 5.00      
15 3996 Ice Galeforce Hurry Hard Walters 5.00     S
16 4043 Chili Farseer Jammin' Ghost Chili Behnke 3.00     S
17 3752 Aztec Quixand Faster Than Angels Fly Devall 3.00     S
18 3879 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Wilks 2.00      
19 3973 Tick Jammin' Checkin' Fer Ticks Behnke 2.00      
20 5145 Leggo Quixandz Archipeligo Heiniger/Sanders 2.00     S
21 5099 Rojito Vitesse Quetzlcoatl Heiniger 2.00     S
22 5105 Mollie Shannon Down Stole My Heart Woody 0.00      

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 21 Primer 0.00  
2 14 Ninja 0.00  
3 12 Petra 0.00  
4 11 Kimber 0.00  
5 8 Hatch 0.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1

Program 2
Race 1: Zeke, Aztec, Rojito, Ice,Tick, Mollie
Race 2: Gizzy, Chili, Beastie, Pascal, What
Race 3: Murgatroyd, Rico Suave, Leggo, Turbinado, Crush
Race 4: English, Basilisk, Abbi, Joule, Swag, Clarabell

Program 3
Pup 1: Petra Ninja
Pup 2: Primer, Kimber, Hatch
Race 1: Pascal, Ice, Tick, What, Mollie
Race 2: Turbinado, Crush, Beastie, Clarabell
Race 3: Rico Suave, Swag, Joule, Aztec, Chili
Race 4: Murgatroyd, Basilisk, English, Abbi, Gizzy, Zeke

Program 4
Pup 1: Petra Ninja
Pup 2: Primer, Kimber, Hatch
Race 1: Crush, Clarabell, Ice, Tick, What, Mollie
Race 2: Joule, Turbinado, Swag, Pascal, Beastie, Chili
Race 3: Murgatroyd, Basilisk, English, Rico Suave, Zeke, Gizzy

Program 5
Pup 1: Petra Ninja
Pup 2: Primer, Kimber, Hatch
Race 1: Clarabell, Beastie, What, Tick, Mollie
Race 2: Turbinado, Gizzy, Swag, Pascal, Crush
Race 3: English, Murgatroyd, Rico Suave, Basilisk, Joule, Zeke