Goldendale, WA NAWRA 200 yard sprint, WRAG National, 09-23-16
Entry of 52 adults and 7 puppies
Results submitted by Kristen Nelson

Adults

  # Call Name Registered Name Owner Points RCH NRCH  
1 5310 Luca Hilerica Kvell Cranshaw 26.00 6.00 6.00  
2 5218 Holder Mischief's Conspiracy Theory Jones 24.50   4.00  
3 5169 Primer Sureshot Powder Charge Tegner 20.00   2.00  
4 5257 Sally Alceste Vitesse Burlingame 16.00 4.00    
5 5244 Chopper Mischiefs Standover Man Graves 15.00      
6 5145 Leggo Quixandz Archipeligo Heiniger/Sanders 15.00      
7 5204 Petra Quixandz Czechmate Carter 14.00 1.00    
8 5301 Soda Jammin Sunkist Soda Nelson 14.00 1.00    
9 5201 Kimber Carbeth Quickshot Grand Finale Clark 13.00      
10 5265 Kindle Jammin' Kindle Behnke 12.00      
11 5309 Tesla Quixandz Lady Lightning Paulson 12.00      
12 5313 Wiggins Lyth Wiggins Lewis/Vernon 10.00      
13 5325 U4ia Aphrodite Vitesse Burlingame 10.00      
14 5335 Zeus Couleerun Zeus Schofield 10.00      
15 5314 Shindig Vitesse Addicted To The Shindi Behnke/Heiniger 10.00      
16 5336 Viper Laelaps Reptile Dysfunction Fahy 10.00      
17 5001 Sharpe Lyth Sharpe Lewis 10.00      
18 5211 Bastille Quixandz Mademoiselle Bastille Coe 9.50      
19 4062 Swag Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 9.00      
20 5238 Rapscallion Kentfield Rapscallion Quixandz Woolf 8.00      
21 5029 Basilisk Quixandz Lizard King Heiniger/Hattery 8.00      
22 5292 Maxie Sirensong Yeren Griffith 8.00      
23 5306 Ygritte Quixandz Touched By Fire Budau 7.00      
24 5202 Hatch Farseer Nm Hatch Eberl/Salts 7.00      
25 5182 Peru Galeforce Rosso Corsa Lafleur 7.00     S
26 5120 Bayou Quixandz Blue Bayou Hill 6.00      
27 5317 Django Hilerica Oy Vey Ball 6.00      
28 5010 Hawk Shadow Run Black Hawk Sowards 6.00      
29 5079 Pascal Hilerica Quickshot Rue Pascal Clark 6.00      
30 5337 Jag Laelaps Panthera Onca Fahy 5.00      
31 5302 Zivah Hilerica Chutzpah Adley 5.00      
32 5086 Hairy-etta Aumbreleye I Believe In Magic Cassell/Cassell 5.00      
33 5305 Gator Hilerica Kibbitz Hill 5.00      
34 5322 Koffee Vitesse Whipsy Korsakov Burlingame 5.00     S
35 5097 English Elektra Jammin' English Behnke 5.00     S
36 5203 Thai Farseer Chili Thai Salts 4.00      
37 5259 Mignon Vitesse Mignon Burlingame 4.00     S
38 5303 Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah Adley 3.00      
39 5168 Turbinado Quixandz Sugar Rush Heiniger/Hattery 3.00     S
40 3996 Ice Galeforce Hurry Hard Walters 3.00     S
41 5166 Halo Jammin' Halo Behnke 3.00     S
42 5321 Gerard Vitesse Nemico Della Patria Burlingame 2.00     S
43 4078 Neytiri Weabe Pandoras Box Bradley 2.00     S
44 5231 Neptune Shadow Run Gar Garrett 2.00     S
45 5240 Gem Shadow Run Fire Opal Shapley 2.00     S
46 5232 Titan Shannon Down Hear Me Roar Garrett 0.00      
47 3832 Cassie Aumbreleye Parkers Girl Cassell 0.00      
48 5083 Queenie M C Queen Maybelline Shapley 0.00      
49 5118 Zeke Zoot Alors Lyttle 0.00     S
50 3974 Samantha Quixand Fearless Angel Nelson 0.00     S
51 3809 Nike Sailaway Bugatti Veyron Leinbach 0.00     S
52 3985 Clarabelle Galeforce One Fast Mooove Lyttle 0.00     S

Puppies

  Call Name Owner Points  
1 Fiesta Otero 18.00  
2 Hoodoo Garrett 16.00  
3 Annie Shapely 9.00  
4 Moody June Fahy 8.00  
5 Harkness Tregillis 8.00  
6 Mambo Morales 8.00  
7 Glacier Koski 3.00  

Race by Race Results

Program 1
Race 1 Jag, Ice, Gem, Nike (SCR), Titan, Queenie
Race 2 Zeus, Halo (SCR) , Filly, Samantha (SCR), Cassie
Race 3 Maxie, Fuego, Neptune (SCR), Django, Gator
Race 4 Petra, Shindig, Peru, Thai, HairyEtta, Koffee
Race 5 Kindle, Wiggins, Pascal, Zivah, Hatch, Clara (Pdscr re run)
Race 6 Primer, Swag, Ygritte, Rapscallion, Zeke (SCR), Viper
Race 7 Bastille, Soda, Tesla, U41A, Hawk, Sharpe
Race 8 Luca, Leggo, Sally, Kimber, Turbinado, Neytiri (SCR)
Race 9 Holder, Chopper, English (SCR) , Basilisk, Bayou, Gerard

Program 2
Pup 1 Mambo, Glacier, Annie
Pup 2 Fiesta, Hoodoo, Harkness, Moody June
Sprt 1 Huey, Jack
Sprt 2 Sexy Beast, Sahale, Shucks
Race 1 Koffee, Django, Gator, Titan, Cassie, Queenie
Race 2 Zivah, Viper, Hatch, Thai, HairyEtta
Race 3 U41A, Rapscallion, Sharpe, Filly, Hawk
Race 4 Peru, Ygritte, Pascal, Gerard, Tesla
Race 5 Wiggins, Swag, Shindig, Fuego, Ice (SCR)
Race 6 Soda, Bayou, Kimber, Turbinado (SCR) , Basilisk
Race 7 Primer, Petra, Kindle, Zeus, Maxie, Jag
Race 8 Luca, Sally, Holder, Leggo, Bastille, Chopper

Program 3
Pup 1 Moody June, Harkness, Annie
Pup 2 Fiesta, Hoodoo, Mambo, Glacier (DQ)
Sprt 1 Jack, Shuks
Sprt 2 Sexy Beast, Huey, Sahale
Race 1 HairyEtta, Hawk, Thai, Titan, Cassie, Queenie
Race 2 Tesla, Sharpe, Filly (SCR), Hatch, Gator
Race 3 Rapscallion, Django, Viper, Pascal, Fuego, Gerard (SCR)
Race 4 U41A, Shindig, Basilisk, Ygritte, Zivah, Koffee (SCR)
Race 5 Kimber, Swag, Zeus, Maxie, Bayou, Jag
Race 6 Chopper, Soda, Wiggins, Bastille, Kindle, Peru
Race 7 Holder, Primer, Luca, Petra, Sally, Leggo

Program 4
Pup 1 Annie, Harkness
Pup 2 Hoodoo, Fiesta, Moody June, Mambo (Pdscr)
Sprts 1 Sahale (DNF), Shuks (DNF)
Sprts 2 Sexy Beast, Huey, Jack
Race 1 Hatch, Gator, Thai, Cassie / Titan (tie) , Queenie
Race 2 Sharpe, Hawk, Pascal, Fuego, HairyEtta
Race 3 Viper, Maxie, Ygritte, Zivah, Jag
Race 4 Tesla, Bastille, Basilisk, Bayou, Django
Race 5 Kindle, Zeus, Shindig, Rapscallion, Peru(pdscr)
Race 6 Leggo, Soda, Kimber, Wiggins, Swag, U41A
Race 7 Luca, Holder, Sally, Primer, Chopper, Petra